English (Compressed and Liquefied Gas (Petroleum))
dense phase
PHR: Dense-phase pipeline.
French (Gaz de pétrole comprimés et liquéfiés)
phase quasi liquide [feminine noun]
PHR: Gaz en phase quasi liquide par pipeline.