English (Security Posters and Signs; Railroad Safety; Toxicology)
poison gas with square background
French (Affichage de sécurité; Sécurité (Transport par rail); Toxicologie)
plaque de gaz toxique sur fond carré [feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: Terme(s) uniformisé(s) par CP Rail.