English (Plumbing Fixtures)
one-piece cover plate
OBS: Citadel supply fitting with one-piece cover plate, swinging spout, aerator and 5-rib handles.
French (Appareils sanitaires)
plaque-couvercle monobloc
OBS: Robinetterie d’alimentation Citadel avec plaque-couvercle monobloc, bec orientable, gazéificateur et manettes à 5 nervures.