English (Plumbing Fixtures)
centreset combination supply & waste fitting
OBS: Trim - C-1005 Citadel centreset combination supply & waste fitting with aerator and 5-rib handles.
French (Appareils sanitaires)
robinetterie combinée d’alimentation et de vidage
OBS: Robinetterie-C-1005 robinetterie combinée d’alimentation et de vidage Citadel avec gazéificateur et manettes à 5 nervures.