English (Space Weapons; Missiles and Rockets)
Gazelle interceptor [correct]; Gazelle interceptor missile [correct]; Gazelle missile [correct]
French (Armes orbitales; Missiles et roquettes)
intercepteur Gazelle [correct, masculine noun]; missile Gazelle [correct, masculine noun]