English (Pumps; Lubrication Technology; Safety (Water Transport))
emergency lubricating pump [correct]
French (Pompes; Tribologie; Sécurité (Transport par eau))
pompe de graissage de secours [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: pompe de graissage de secours : désignation uniformisée par le Comité de normalisation de la terminologie navale.