English (Servicing and Maintenance (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles); Black Products (Petroleum))
oil connection; oil connector
French (Entretien et réparation (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes); Produits noirs (Pétrole))
raccord d’huile de graissage [masculine noun]; prise d’huile de graissage [feminine noun]