English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Refrigerant Compressor Lubricating Oil, Uninhibited [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 3-GP-44Mb, 1990
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Huile de graissage pour compresseur frigorifique, non inhibé [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 3-GP-44Mb, 1990