English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Wool Industry)
egg fat
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Industrie lainière)
graisse d’œuf [feminine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Industria lanera)
grasa de huevo [feminine noun]