English (Black Products (Petroleum); Servicing and Maintenance (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles))
heavy grease
French (Produits noirs (Pétrole); Entretien et réparation (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes))
graisse consistante [feminine noun]