English (Bearings and Bearing Systems (Mechanical Components))
Y-bearing
OBS: SKF Y-bearings are (...) deep groove ball bearings, sealed at both sides and charged with a lithium based grease.
French (Paliers, coussinets et roulements (Composants mécaniques))
roulement Y
OBS: Les roulements Y sont des roulements rigides à billes protégés des deux côtés et garnis d’une graisse au lithium.