English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Performance of Lubricating Grease in Antifriction Bearings (Size 310) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-3.0,80.8-95
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Rendement de la graisse lubrifiante dans les roulements antifriction(cote 310) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-3.0, 80.8-95