English (Rolling Stock (Railroads))
automatic journal box oiler
DEF: (mat. roul.); (VDRL, no 1214, p. 51 et TSCF, 63-57); nov. 1969.
French (Matériel roulant (Chemins de fer))
graisseur automatique de boîte d’essieu