English (Tools and Equipment (Mechanics); Servicing and Maintenance (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles); Aeronautical Engineering and Maintenance; Railroad Maintenance)
air-line lubricator
French (Outillage (Mécanique); Entretien et réparation (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes); Aérotechnique et maintenance; Entretien (Équipement ferroviaire))
graisseur de ligne
OBS: Source: glossaire 42.
OBS: Le Québec industriel.