English (Servicing and Maintenance (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles); Crude Oil and Petroleum Products)
oil cup [correct]
French (Entretien et réparation (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes); Pétroles bruts et dérivés)
coupelle à l’huile [correct, feminine noun]; godet graisseur [correct, masculine noun]; godet à l’huile [masculine noun]