English (Microbiology and Parasitology; Pharmacy)
gramicidin S
French (Microbiologie et parasitologie; Pharmacie)
gramicidine S [feminine noun]
Spanish (Microbiología y parasitología; Farmacia)
gramicidina S [feminine noun]