English (Microbiology and Parasitology; Pharmacy)
gramicidin D
French (Microbiologie et parasitologie; Pharmacie)
gramicidine D [feminine noun]
Spanish (Microbiología y parasitología; Farmacia)
gramicidina D [feminine noun]