English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Grammage of Paper and Paperboard [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-9.0-7-93
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Grammage du papier et du carton [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-9.0-7-93