English (Artificial Intelligence)
graph grammar [correct]
CONT: The formation rules are a kind of graph grammar for canonical graphs.
CONT: Graph grammars may be used to provide a semantic data model which controls the allowed states of the database and the transition by means of update operations.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
grammaire de graphes [correct, feminine noun]