English (Artificial Intelligence)
logic grammar [correct]; logic-based grammar [correct]
CONT: In logic grammars, context sensitivity can be expressed by means of the arguments of the symbols, instead of special rules.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
grammaire logique [correct, feminine noun]