English (Investment; Stock Exchange)
privately negotiatied derivatives
OBS: privately negotiatied dérivatives; PND: term and abbreviation extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Investissements et placements; Bourse)
instruments dérivés de gré à gré [masculine noun]
OBS: instruments dérivés de gré à gré : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.