English (Finance; Rules of Court)
paid into [correct]
CONT: Any amount paid into court under paragraph (1) shall be paid into the Consolidated Revenue Fund by the Registry ...
French (Finances; Règles de procédure)
consigné à [correct]
CONT: Une somme consignée à la Cour en vertu de l'alinéa(1) doit être versée au Fonds du revenu consolidé par le greffe [...]