English (Courts)
court number [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Tribunaux)
numéro du greffe de la Cour [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.