English (Erosion and Weathering (Geol.); Geochemistry)
phosphatized [correct]
PHR: Phosphatized deposit, limestone, rock, sandstone, shale.
French (Érosion et corrosion (Géologie); Géochimie)
phosphatisé [correct]
PHR: Calcaire, gîte, grès, shale phosphatisé; roche phosphatisée.