English (Labour Disputes; Labour Law)
right to lockout [correct]
CONT: The agreement suspends the right to strike or lockout and constitutes an undertaking to implement the determination.
French (Conflits du travail; Droit du travail)
droit de lock-out [correct, masculine noun]; droit de lockout [masculine noun]
CONT: L'entente suspend le droit de grève ou de lock-out et constitue l'engagement de mettre en œuvre la décision.
OBS: Pluriel : des lock-out.