English (PAJLO; Law of Security)
fungible collateral [correct]
CONT: ... (d) the secured party must keep the collateral identifiable but fungible collateral may be commingled ...
OBS: fungibles: goods which are identical with others of the same nature, such as grain and oil.
French (PAJLO; Droit des sûretés)
bien grevé fongible [correct, masculine noun, standardized]
OBS: bien grevé fongible : terme normalisé par le Comité de normalisation, Promotion de l'accès à la justice dans les deux langues officielles(PAJLO).