English (Union Activities; Labour Law)
key strike [correct]; strategic strike [correct]
French (Action syndicale; Droit du travail)
grève-bouchon [correct, feminine noun]; grève-thrombose [feminine noun]; grève thrombose [feminine noun]
DEF: Grève d’un seul service entraînant l'arrêt d’une entreprise entière.
Spanish (Actividades sindicales; Derecho laboral)
huelga de tapón [correct, feminine noun]; huelga en puntos clave [correct, feminine noun]; huelga en servicios estratégicos [correct, feminine noun]; huelga neurálgica [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Huelga en la que se paralizan unos cuantos puestos de trabajo estratégicos con el objetivo de conseguir la inactividad completa de la empresa.