English (Military (General); Management Operations (General); Phraseology)
anticipate [correct]
CONT: Assign,charge, anticipate or give as security a benefit provided by a pension plan
French (Militaire (Généralités); Opérations de la gestion (Généralités); Phraséologie)
assortir d’un exercice anticipé
CONT: Céder, grever, assortir d’un exercice anticipé ou donner en garantie [...]