English (Translation (General); CBRNE Weapons)
chemical-biological warfare capability [correct]; biological-chemical warfare capability [correct]
CONT: Insurgent knowledge ... enabled the network to source and generate much of its chemical-biological warfare capability.
French (Traduction (Généralités); Armes CBRNE)
arsenal de guerre chimique et biologique [masculine noun]; arsenal de guerre biologique et chimique [masculine noun]