English (Emergency Management)
integrated response network [correct]
CONT: ... communities may experience extreme difficulty and disorganization in managing a response [to a mass-fatality incident]. This is why it is critical that they become a part of an integrated response network that engages local, state and federal governments and local resources ...
French (Gestion des urgences)
réseau intégré d’intervention [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: [...] améliorer la capacité du Canada de réagir à des actes de bioterrorisme ou de guerre biologique, notamment : mettre sur pied un réseau intégré d’intervention [...]