English (Navigation Instruments; Wheeled Vehicles (Military); Tracked Vehicles (Military))
rotor gyroscope assembly [correct]
French (Instruments de navigation; Véhicules à roues (Militaire); Véhicules chenillés (Militaire))
ensemble de gyroscopes du porte-tourillons [masculine noun]