English (The Ear)
nonsuppurative otitis media [correct]
OBS: H65: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Oreille)
otite moyenne non suppurée [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: H65 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Oreja)
otitis media no supurativa [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: H65: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.