English (Education (General))
Personal and Social Values and Skills [correct]
CONT: Personal and Social Values and Skills is that complex of knowledge, values, attitudes and abilities which contribute to the development of a sound moral character, a sense of community, and competence in responding to the personal, social and cultural aspects of life.
French (Pédagogie (Généralités))
capacités et valeurs personnelles et sociales [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: L'apprentissage essentiel commun capacités et valeurs personnelles et sociales est un ensemble de connaissances, de valeurs, d’attitudes et d’habiletés qui contribuent au développement d’un caractère moral solide, d’un sens de la communauté, et de compétences dans les aspects de la vie relevant du domaine personnel, social et culturel.