English (Air Terminals; Commercial Aviation)
John C. Munro Hamilton International Airport; Hamilton International Airport
French (Aérogares; Aviation commerciale)
John C. Munro Hamilton International Airport [masculine noun]; Hamilton International Airport [masculine noun]; aéroport international John C. Munro de Hamilton [unofficial, masculine noun]; aéroport international de Hamilton [unofficial, masculine noun]