English (Mathematics; Artificial Intelligence)
non-Hamiltonian graph [correct]
CONT: A non-Hamiltonian graph ... is maximal if the addition of any edge transforms the graph into a Hamiltonian one.
French (Mathématiques; Intelligence artificielle)
graphe non hamiltonien [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Matemáticas; Inteligencia artificial)
grafo no hamiltoniano [correct, masculine noun]