English (Mosses and Related Plants)
Hampe's threadwort [correct]
OBS: A bryophyte (division Marchantiophyta) of the family Cephaloziellaceae.
French (Mousses et plantes apparentées)
céphalozielle des rochers [correct, feminine noun]; céphalozielle de Hampe [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Bryophyte (division Marchantiophyta) de la famille des Cephaloziellaceae.