English (Honorary Distinctions)
Ontario Handicapped Athlete of the Year [correct]
OBS: Ministry of Tourism and Recreation.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations)
Athlète handicapé(e) ontarien(ne) de l'année [correct]
OBS: ministère du Tourisme et des Loisirs.