English (Provincial Government Honorary Distinctions; Sports (General))
Award for Athlete with Disability [correct, Ontario]
OBS: Ontario Sports Award in 1997.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations des gouv. provinciaux; Sports (Généralités))
Prix de l'athlète handicapé [correct, masculine noun, Ontario]
OBS: Récompense sportive de l’Ontario en 1997.