English (Management Operations (General); Corporate Management (General))
business redesign [correct]
CONT: The Heads Up program is focused on exploring some of the behaviours employees are expected to operationalize ... as a result of the ongoing business redesign effort.
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités); Gestion de l'entreprise (Généralités))
restructuration de l’entreprise [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Le programme «Heads Up» vise surtout à explorer certains des comportements que les employés devront mettre en pratique [...] par suite de la restructuration de l'entreprise.