English (The Heart)
rupture of cardiac wall without haemopericardium as current complication following acute myocardial infarction [correct]
OBS: I23.3: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Cœur)
rupture de la paroi cardiaque sans hémopéricarde comme complication récente d’un infarctus aigu du myocarde [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: I23.3 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Corazón)
ruptura de la pared cardíaca sin hemopericardio como complicación presente posterior al infarto agudo del miocardio [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: I23.3: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.