English (Management Operations; Library Science)
authoritative history of CISTI
OBS: CISTI [Canada Institute for Scientific and Technical Information]
French (Opérations de la gestion; Bibliothéconomie)
historique documenté de l'ICIST [masculine noun]
OBS: ICIST [Institut canadien de l’information scientifique et technique].