English (Field Hockey)
hockey goal [correct]
OBS: Facilities/equipment.
French (Hockey sur gazon)
but de hockey sur gazon [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Installations/matériel.
Spanish (Hockey sobre hierba)
gol [correct, masculine noun]