English (Non-Surgical Treatment)
holism [correct]
DEF: The principle that an organism is not equal to the sum of its parts and must be studied as a whole.
French (Traitements non chirurgicaux)
holisme [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Théorie selon laquelle l’organisme est un tout indivisible différent de la somme de ses composantes (physique, physiologique, psychique).
Spanish (Tratamiento sin cirugía)
holismo [correct, masculine noun]