English (Computer Graphics)
multiplexed planar hologram [correct]; multiplexed waveguide hologram [correct]
French (Infographie)
hologramme planaire multiplexé [correct, masculine noun]; hologramme à guide d’ondes multiplexé [correct, masculine noun]