English (Organization Planning)
holonic [correct, adjective]
CONT: 5th Generation Management ... Included is essential new information on fractal enterprises, holonic management systems, agile enterprises, and hypertext organizations.
French (Planification d'organisation)
holonique [adjective]
CONT: Le concept holonique a été proposé comme base des systèmes manufacturiers dynamiques [...]