English (Medication)
hydralazine [correct]
DEF: An antihypertensive agent that is administered orally or parenterally.
French (Médicaments)
hydralazine [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Hypotenseur administré par voie buccale.
Spanish (Medicamentos)
hidralazina [feminine noun]