English (Medication; Vessels (Medicine))
hypotensive angioprotector
CONT: Treatment: analgesics, antibiotics, fluid and desintoxication therapies, antiaggregants, hypotensive angioprotectors, cardiac medications.
French (Médicaments; Vaisseaux (Médecine))
angioprotecteur hypotenseur [proposal, masculine noun]