English (Trade Names; Pharmacology)
Nepressol™ [trademark]
OBS: Nepressol&trade: A trademark of Genopharm Laboratories.
French (Appellations commerciales; Pharmacologie)
Népressol [trademark, see observation]
OBS: CompositionMC : Sulfate de dihydralazine. Usages : Thérapeutique(hypotenseur).
OBS: Népressol : Marque de commerce de la société Genopharm Laboratories.