English (Loans; Law of Security)
trust mortgage [correct]
French (Prêts et emprunts; Droit des sûretés)
hypothèque en fiducie [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Hypothèque en fiducie aux fins de garantir une émission d’obligations.
Spanish (Préstamos; Derecho de cauciones)
hipoteca fiduciaria [correct, feminine noun]