English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
technical and economic assumptions [United States]
OBS: technical and economic assumptions: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
hypothèses techniques et économiques [feminine noun]
OBS: hypothèses techniques et économiques : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.