English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Phraseology)
previous economic assumption [correct]
CONT: Comparison with Previous Economic Assumptions.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Phraséologie)
hypothèse économique antérieure [correct]
CONT: Comparaisons avec les hypothèses économiques antérieures.