English (Food Industries; Milling and Cereal Industries; Noodles and Pasta; Breadmaking)
tolerance index [correct]
French (Industrie de l'alimentation; Minoterie et céréales; Pâtes alimentaires; Boulangerie)
indice de tolérance [correct, masculine noun]; IT [masculine noun]