English (Honorary Distinctions; Organizations and Associations (Admin.))
International Recognition Award
OBS: Agricultural Institute of Canada - AIC.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations; Organismes et associations (Admin.))
Reconnaissance internationale
OBS: Institut agricole du Canada-IAC.