English (Surveillance, Detection and Reconnaissance (Military); Weapon Systems (Naval Forces); Sea Operations (Military))
Reshet naval command and control system [correct]
CONT: Several versions of Israel Aircraft Industries' Reshet naval command and control system are known to exist and be in operational service with several navies including that of Israel.
French (Surveillance, détection et reconnaissance (Militaire); Systèmes d'armes (Forces navales); Opérations en mer (Militaire))
système C2 Reshet [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Plusieurs versions du système C2 Reshet d’IAI sont en service dans la Marine israélienne et dans celles d’autres pays.