English (Synchronized Swimming)
ibis - twist [correct]
OBS: Figures, category I.
French (Nage synchronisée)
ibis-tour [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Figures, catégorie I.
Spanish (Natación sincronizada)
ibis - giro [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Figuras, categoría I.