English (Military Training; Military Administration)
military occupational structure identification specific training [correct]; MOSID specific training [correct]
French (Instruction du personnel militaire; Administration militaire)
instruction spécialisée propre à l’identification de la structure des groupes professionnels militaires [feminine noun]; instruction spécialisée propre à l'ID SGPM [feminine noun]