English (Military Training; Information Processing (Informatics))
ITMIS User Ident [correct]
DEF: A character code used to identify Individual Training Management Information System Users.
French (Instruction du personnel militaire; Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
Id. utilisateur SIGII [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Code caractères qui sert à identifier les utilisateurs du Système d’information de gestion - Instruction individuelle (SIGII).