English (Citizenship and Immigration)
stock control ID [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Passport Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
ID du contrôle des stocks [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terminologie en usage à Passport Canada.