English (Telephony and Microwave Technology; Telecommunications)
original called party ID
French (Téléphonie et techniques hyperfréquences; Télécommunications)
ID de l'appelé initial [feminine noun]
OBS: Réseaux intelligents.
OBS: ID [identification].