English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Economic Co-operation and Development)
IDA management fee
OBS: IDA: International Development Association.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Coopération et développement économiques)
commission de gestion payée par l'IDA [feminine noun]
Spanish (Gestión presupuestaria y financiera; Cooperación y desarrollo económicos)
comisión por administración de la AIF [feminine noun]