English (Economic Co-operation and Development; Loans)
IDA-10 replenishment [correct]
CONT: International Development Association Negotiations on the Tenth Replenishment. Ministers underscored the need for an early conclusion of the IDA-10 replenishment to enable eligible countries to consolidate their gains, maintain their adjustment and development momentum, and make further progress in poverty reduction.
French (Coopération et développement économiques; Prêts et emprunts)
Dixième reconstitution des ressources de l'IDA [correct, feminine noun]; Dixième reconstitution de l'IDA [correct, feminine noun]