English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
lingonberry [correct]; mountain cranberry [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Ericaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
airelle vigne d’Ida [correct, feminine noun]; airelle rouge [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Ericaceae.