English (Culture of Fruit Trees; Fruits and Vegetables (Types and Processing - Food Ind.))
Ida Red
OBS: Variété de pommes.
French (Arboriculture fruitière; Fruits et légumes (Types et traitement - Alimentation))
Ida Red [feminine noun]
OBS: D’après le ministère Agriculture Canada.
OBS: Terme féminin.