English (Economic Co-operation and Development)
IDA recipient; International Development Association recipient
OBS: IDA: International Development Association.
French (Coopération et développement économiques)
bénéficiaire de l'aide de l'IDA [masculine and feminine noun]; bénéficiaire de l’aide de l’Association internationale de développement [masculine and feminine noun]
Spanish (Cooperación y desarrollo económicos)
país prestatario de la AIF [masculine noun]; país prestatario de la Asociación Internacional de Fomento [masculine noun]