English (Internet and Telematics)
mobile social networking [correct]
DEF: Social networking where one or more individuals of similar interests or commonalities [converse] and [connect] with one another using the mobile phone.
French (Internet et télématique)
réseautage social mobile [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Entretenez vos amitiés grâce au réseautage social mobile. Le GALAXY mini est idéal pour entrer dans le monde fascinant des Smartphones Samsung.