English (Petroleum Deposits; Economic Geology)
ultimate recoverable reserve [correct]
DEF: The total amount of oil and gas recovered and believed to be recoverable from both discovered and undiscovered reservoirs, in the light of probable improvements in technology and based on a geological evaluation of a particular area or territory.
French (Gisements pétrolifères; Géologie économique)
réserve idéalement récupérable [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: [...] le maximum de pétrole prouvé, probable et à découvrir que l’on puisse espérer exploiter.
Spanish (Yacimientos petrolíferos; Geología económica)
reserva recuperable definitiva [feminine noun]