English (Education (General))
International Institute of French-language and French-tradition Law
French (Pédagogie (Généralités))
Institut international de droit d’expression et d’inspiration françaises [correct, masculine noun]; IDEF [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Pedagogía (Generalidades))
Instituto internacional de derecho de expresión y de inspiración francesas [correct]