English (Rail Transport)
pattern CN
OBS: FIST. Anchor block pattern CN 12G56-S.
French (Transport par rail)
no d’identification CN
OBS: CONS 80. 02. Selon Hugues Langlais, trad, CN pour FIST-NO IDENT CN.